Mzumbe University
Information and Communication Technology
SEMESTER I EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR DEGREE PROGRAMMES 2019-2020
Schedules2/24/2020
 

WEEK3

PROGRAMMES
BAF- BS 3 BAF-BS 1 (222) BAF-BS 2 (129)
BAF-PS 1 (148) BAF-PS 2 (87) BAF-PS 3
BBA-ED 3 BBA-EIM 1 (87) BBA-EIM 2 (67)
BBA-MKT 3 BBA-MM 1 (123) BBA-MM 2 (71)
BECA 1 (45) BECA 2 (43) BECA 3 (49)
BEEM 1 (61) BEEM 2 (53) BEEM 3 (51)
BELM 1 (84) BELM 2 (95) BELM 3 (49)
BHRM 1 (100) BHRM 2 (128) BHRM 3
BHSM 1 (137) BHSM 2 (145) BHSM 3
BLGM 1 (264) BLGM 2 (68) BLGM 3
BPA 1 (150) BPA 2 (117) BPA 3
BPA-RAM 1 (157) BPA-RAM 2 (113) BPA-RAM 3
BPSCM 1 (116) BPSCM 2 (85) BSC-AS 1 (37)
BSC-AS 2 (39) BSC-EDU(MICT) 1 (79) BSC-EDU(MICT) 2 (56)
BSC-EDU(MICT) 3 (45) BSC-EPP 1 (50) BSC-EPP 2 (50)
BSC-ICTB 1 (52) BSC-ICTB 2 (33) BSC-ICTB 3 (16)
BSC-ICTM 1 (52) BSC-ICTM 2 (66) BSC-ICTM 3 (11)
BSC-IEM 1 (101) BSC-IEM 2 (95) BSC-ITS 1 (58)
BSC-ITS 2 (48) BSC-ITS 3 (24) BSC-LIM 1 (54)
BSC-LIM 2 (50) LL.B 1 (283) LL.B 2 (234)
LL.B 3 (196) BSC-P&D 1 (43) BSC-P&D 2 (27)
BSC-POM 1 (51) BSC-POM 2 (50) BSC-PPM 1 (52)
BSC-PPM 2 (31) Bsc. AS 3 LL.M-CL
LLM-C&A MA-DPP MAED
MBA-CM MEM MHSM (09)
MPA MRPP 1 MRPP 2
MSC-A&F MSC-ECON MSC-EPP
MSC-HME MSC-HRM MSC-ITS
MSC-PPM MSC-PSCM MSc-AS
Msc - EIM (01) Msc. MM (07) PLM 3
VENUES
Venue: MAZENGO (A 110) Venue:MAZENGO (A 113) Venue:MAZENGO (A 114)
Venue:MAZENGO (A 117) Venue:FUNDIKIRA (B 101) Venue:FUNDIKIRA (B 105)
Venue:FUNDIKIRA (B 108) Venue:FUNDIKIRA (B 109) Venue:FUNDIKIRA (B 201)
Venue:FUNDIKIRA (B 205) Venue:FUNDIKIRA (B 208) Venue:NTARE (C 105)
Venue:NTARE (C 108) Venue:NTARE (C 109) Venue:NTARE (C 112)
Venue: NTARE (C 201) Venue:NTARE (C 207) Venue:NTARE (C 210)
Venue:NTARE (C 211) Venue:KIMATHI (CR 10) Venue:KIMATHI (CR 11)
Venue:KIMATHI (CR 12) Venue:KIMATHI (CR 9) Venue:FANON (LT 1)
Venue:MAREALE (LT 2) Venue:BOMANI (LT 3) Venue:RUMANYIKA (LT 4)
Venue:SAMORA (NAH) Venue:CHABRUMA (OC)  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.2 (2/24/2020 15:11)