SEMESTER II TEACHING TIMETABLE FOR DEGREE AND NON DEGREE PROGRAMMES 2019-2020

Venue:NTARE (C 211) SEMST
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   
 
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 084T
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Dr. MBEGALO
 
 
QMS 063T
DAS 1 (45)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. PENDAEL MACHAAFUKO
 
 
QMS 016
CAS (06)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. PENDAEL MACHAAFUKO
 
 
QMS 081T
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Dr. MBEGALO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 016T
CAS (06)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. PENDAEL MACHAAFUKO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 121T
BAF-PS 1A
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. K. MWITA
 
 
QMS 081
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Dr. MBEGALO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 222T
BAF-BS 2A
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. O. MCHAKI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102T
BAF-PS 1A
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. JOSEPH LWAHO
 
 
QMS 083T
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. PENDAEL MACHAAFUKO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 207T
BEEM 2 (53)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 083
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. PENDAEL MACHAAFUKO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102T
BPSCM 1A
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
CSS 014T
CAS (06)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Dr. MBEGALO Lecturer MR. LAURENT
 
MSJD  
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSS 225
BSC-EDU(MICT) 2 (56)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 083
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. PENDAEL MACHAAFUKO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 020T
BMC (18)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. JOHAKIM
 
 
QMS 152
BEEM 1 (61)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MS. WANTRUDIS MKOMANGE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 016
CAS (06)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. PENDAEL MACHAAFUKO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSS 225
BSC-EDU(MICT) 2 (56)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 188T
BSC-PPM 1 (52)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. O. MCHAKI
 
 
PUB 224T
BHRM 2 (128)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102T
BBA-MM 1A
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 152
BEEM 1 (61)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MS. WANTRUDIS MKOMANGE
 
 
QMS 081
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Dr. MBEGALO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00-20:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00-20:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.2 5/31/2020 21:13
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology