SEMESTER II TEACHING TIMETABLE FOR DEGREE AND NON DEGREE PROGRAMMES 2019-2020

Lecturer: DR. W. LAMECK SEMST
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   
 
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 129T
BPA-LGM 1D
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 210) (50)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 320T
BPA 3 (118)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 129
BPA-RAM 1 (157) BPA-RAM 1B BPA-RAM 1A BHSM 1 (137) BHRM 1 (100) BPA-LGM 1 (264) BPA-LGM 1A BPA-LGM 1B BPA-LGM 1C BPA-LGM 1D BPA 1 (150) BPA 1B BPA 1A
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 129T
BHRM 1 (100)
Venue BOMANI (LT 3) (90)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 321.
BHRM 3 (116) BPA 3 (118) BPA-BLGM 3 (63) BPA-RAM 3 (59) BHSM 3C (70) BHSM 3A&B (129) BHSM 3 (199)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
C3
MRPP 1 (07)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 12)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK Lecturer DR. ELIZA M
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 321
BHRM 3 (116) BPA 3 (118) BPA-RAM 3 (59) BPA-BLGM 3 (63) BHSM 3 (199) BHSM 3A&B (129) BHSM 3C (70)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 610
MPA (21)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 11)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 129T
BPA-LGM 1C
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 105)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C3
MRPP 1 (07)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 12)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK Lecturer DR. ELIZA M
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 610
MPA (21)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 11)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 321T
BPA-RAM 3 (59)
Venue NTARE (C 214) (50)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 129T
BPA-LGM 1A
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 129T
BPA-LGM 1B
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 129
BPA-RAM 1 (157) BPA-RAM 1B BPA-RAM 1A BHSM 1 (137) BHRM 1 (100) BPA-LGM 1 (264) BPA-LGM 1A BPA-LGM 1B BPA-LGM 1C BPA-LGM 1D BPA 1 (150) BPA 1B BPA 1A
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00-20:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00-20:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.2 5/31/2020 12:02
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology