SEMESTER II TEACHING TIMETABLE FOR DEGREE AND NON DEGREE PROGRAMMES 2019-2020

Lecturer: Mr. Haruni Idd SEMST
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   
 
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 017
CAS (06)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
QMS 124
BSC-POM 1 (51)
Venue NTARE (C 109)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
QMS 102ET
BSC-PPM 1 (52)
Venue NTARE (C 105)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102T
BPSCM 1B
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 210) (50)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 061
DAS 1 (45)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSS 225T
BSC-EDU(MICT) 2 (56)
Venue NTARE (C 214) (50)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 119T
BSC-ITS 1 (58)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 109)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102T
BBA-MM 1B
Venue NTARE (C 214) (50)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102T
BPSCM 1A
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
QMS 061T
DAS 1 (45)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 210) (50)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 119T
BSC-ICTB 1 (52)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102ET
BSC-P&D 1 (43)
Venue NTARE (C 105)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 017T
CAS (06)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102ET
BSC-EPP 1 (50)
Venue NTARE (C 108)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSS 225
BSC-EDU(MICT) 2 (56)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
QMS 203T
BAF-BS 3 (92)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102T
BBA-MM 1A
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Mr. Haruni Idd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.2 5/18/2020 15:23
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology