SEMESTER II TEACHING TIMETABLE FOR DEGREE AND NON DEGREE PROGRAMMES 2019-2020

Lecturer: MR. LUSUBILO S. SEMST
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   
 
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 203T
BPA-RAM 2 (113)
Venue NTARE (C 109)
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
PUB 224T
BPA 2 (117)
Venue NTARE (C 105)
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 338
BPA-RAM 3 (59)
Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
Venue NTARE (C 105)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 126T
BPA-RAM 1B
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
 
PUB 126
BHSM 1 (137) BPA 1 (150) BPA-RAM 1 (157) BPA-RAM 1B BPA-RAM 1A BPA-LGM 1 (264) BHRM 1 (100) BPA-LGM 1D BPA-LGM 1C BPA-LGM 1B BPA-LGM 1A BPA 1B BPA 1A
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S. Lecturer Ms. Mwahija, K
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 126
BHSM 1 (137) BPA 1 (150) BPA-RAM 1 (157) BPA-RAM 1B BPA-RAM 1A BPA-LGM 1 (264) BHRM 1 (100) BPA-LGM 1D BPA-LGM 1C BPA-LGM 1B BPA-LGM 1A BPA 1B BPA 1A
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S. Lecturer Ms. Mwahija, K
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 203
BSC-LIM 2 (50) BPA-RAM 2 (113)
Venue LUTHULI CR1 (187)
Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 224
BPA-RAM 2 (113) BPA-BLGM 2 (68) BPA 2 (117) BHRM 2 (128)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. NDIKUMANA Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S. Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA Lecturer DR. SHILINGI
PUB 338T
BPA-RAM 3 (59)
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 338
BPA-RAM 3 (59)
Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
Venue NTARE (C 105)
 
PUB 203
BSC-LIM 2 (50) BPA-RAM 2 (113)
Venue LUTHULI CR1 (187)
Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 126T
BHRM 1 (100)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
PUB 126T
BPA-RAM 1A
Venue KIMATHI (CR 9)
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
PUB 203T
BSC-LIM 2 (50)
Venue KAWAWA (D 201)
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
PUB 124T
BPA-RAM 1 (157) BPA-RAM 1B BPA-RAM 1A
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00-20:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00-20:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.2 5/31/2020 12:02
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology