Venue: MAZENGO (A 110) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 225T
BBA-MM 2A(60)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
 
EDU 204T
BELM 2(82)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer MS. LEILA
 
KSW 303
BELM 3(94)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. M. KANIGI
LIM 123
BSC-LIM 1(29)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr. Mosha G.
BUS 020
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer MR. JOHAKIM
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 017T
CL A (68)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer K. SHAIBU
 
CSS 123T
BSC-ICTM 1(41)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 232T
BPA 2A(78)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. SHILINGI
 
EDU 206T
BECA 2(39)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
 
CSS 229T
BSC-ICTM 2(44)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR MERCY
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
LIM 122T
BSC-LIM 1(29)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr. KABOGOLO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 305T
BECA 3(44) BEEM 3(52) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53) BELM 3(94)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
LIM 122
BSC-LIM 1(29)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr. KABOGOLO
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 207T
BELM 2(82)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
LIM 114T
BSC-LIM 1(29)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr. PAUL MUSHI
 
LOG 225T
BSC-POM 2(50)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. A. MUSABILA
 
LIM 121T
BSC-LIM 1(29)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr. Nyakwaka
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 223T
BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. MAZIKU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 320T
BSC-ICTM 3(61)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Dr. TOSSY
 
DST 101T
BSC-LIM 1(29)
Lecturer DR. M. J. NDUNGURU
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
EMA 320T
BELM 3(94)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr. Noel Edward
 
DST 100T
BSC-POM 1(39) BSC-P&D 1 (43)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. T. THEOBALD
EDU 310T
BECA 3(44) BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr. Noel Edward
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology