Venue:MAZENGO (A 113) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 324T
BSC-EPP 3(46)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Prof. Aurelia Kamuzora
 
LIM 222
BSC-LIM 2(53)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer MR. SANGA
EDU 101T
BAED-CA BAED-EC
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
EMA 320
BELM 3(94)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Mr. Noel Edward
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 321T
BBA-EIM 3(66)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
LIM 121
BSC-LIM 1(29)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Mr. Nyakwaka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 312T
BECA 3(44) BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Ms. RAIZA
LAW 019T
CL B (67)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer MR. H. KIMELA
 
EMS 226T
BSC-POM 2(50)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
 
 
LAW 019T
CL A (68)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer MR. H. KIMELA
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 017T
CL B (67)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer K. SHAIBU
 
BUS 121T
BBA-MM 1B(54)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer MR. JOHAKIM Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
LIM 214T
BSC-LIM 2(53)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
 
 
QMS 225T
BSC-AS 2(34)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer DR. B. ILEMBO
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 305
BECA 3(44) BEEM 3(52) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53) BELM 3(94)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
ECO 226T
BSC-PPM 2(50)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Dr. E. Mkuna Lecturer DR. P. KAMUGISHA
MSS 224
BSC-EDU(MICT) 2(71)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer MS. LYDIA LWEGELELA
LAW 221T
LLB 2D(65)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer E.PROSPER
 
ECO 206T
BHSM 2B(60)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer DR. LIHAWA
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 129T
BPA 1B(67)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
EMA 306T
BEEM 3(52)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
 
KF 101T
BAED-EK(137)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Mr A. Fuluge
 
PUB 111T
BAF-BS 1A(60)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
 
 
CSS 223T
BSC-ICTB 2(46)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer DR. KISANJARA
 
EDU 109T
BAED-EM
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Mr. Noel Edward Lecturer DR. BRYSON KINYANDUKA
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology