Venue:MAZENGO (A 114) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
ENG 301
BELM 3(94)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer Mr Y. Omary
BUS 121T
BAED-EC
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
 
EDU 207T
BECA 2(39)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
 
ACC 223T
BBA-MM 2B(56)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
 
EMA 307T
BEEM 3(52)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
LIM 221
BSC-LIM 2(53)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer Dr. TOSSY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 229
BSC-ICTM 2(44)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer DR MERCY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 325
BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. MSAIDI Lecturer MR. E. MTUI
EDU 205T
BELM 2(82)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. KOLOE
 
ACC 121T
BSC-ICTB 2(46)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA Lecturer DR. ISAGA
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 221T
BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
 
 
POM 122T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer DR. M. Mangula
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 123T
BAED-CA
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. A. MAZIKU Lecturer MR. MSAIDI
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 324T
BSC-ICTM 3(61)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer DR MERCY
 
BUS 223T
BBA-MM 2A(60)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer Dr. CHAO
 
LAW 103T
BHSM 3B(70)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
 
 
EDU 107
BAED-EM BAED-EC
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. KOLOE Lecturer MS. LEILA
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 107T
BHRM 1A(70)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. F. MATUNGWA Lecturer DR. M. KADILU
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 310
BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52) BECA 3(44) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer Mr. Noel Edward
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 224T
BPA-RAM 2A(75)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer DR. SHILINGI
 
CSS 321T
BSC-ICTM 3(61)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer Mr. KIVARIA
 
EDU 101T
BAED-EK(137)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
 
EMS 224T
BSC-IEM 2 (95)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. EDWIN KWAYU
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology