Venue:MAZENGO (A 117) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 221T
LLB 2B(65)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer E.PROSPER
 
MSS 6201
MSc-AS (02)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Dr. MBUKWA
 
PUB 232T
BPA-LGM 2A(80)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer DR. SHILINGI
 
BUS 323T
BBA-EIM 3(66)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Dr. HAWA TUNDUI
 
ACC 306
BECA 3(44)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 320
BSC-ICTM 3(61)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Dr. TOSSY
POM 040
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer MR. MAKASABI Lecturer MR. MAKUNDI
CSS 081T
DIT 2 (69)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer DR.KIHOZA
 
POP 202T
BSC-P&D 2(43)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer DR. L. GENDA
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
POM 040T
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer MR. MAKASABI Lecturer MR. MAKUNDI
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DST 102T
BAF-BS 2B(70)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer MR. MATEKERE
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 321
BSC-AS 3(38)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Prof. MUNA
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
MSS 6201
MSc-AS (02)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Dr. MBUKWA
 
ACC 221T
BAF-BS 2C(63)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer DR. D.J. MEELA
 
PUB 130T
BPA-LGM 1B(48)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Ms. FARAJA COSMAS
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
ENG 200/201T
BELM 2(82)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Mr. J. Kapaya
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 223T
BPSCM 2A(60)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer DR. E. Makoye
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 225T
LLB 2D(65)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer MR. H. KIMELA
 
EDU 204T
BEEM 2(60)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer MS. LEILA
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 334
BPA-LGM 3(67)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba Lecturer DR. M. J. NDUNGURU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 332T
LLB 3A(75)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Mr. I.MGETA
 
BUS 124T
BBA-EIM 1(75) BAED-EC
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
POM 123T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
 
 
LAW 329T
LLB 3B(74)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer E. KAYAMBA
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology