Venue:FUNDIKIRA (B 108) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 306T
BECA 3(44)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
BUS 123T
BBA-EIM 1(75)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
LAW 015T
CL B (67)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer E. KAYAMBA
 
LIM 321T
BSC-LIM 3(50)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
 
 
LAW 346
LLB 3A(75) LLB 3B(74) LLB 3C(70)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer E. KAYAMBA
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
FIN 223T
BAF-BS 2B(70)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
 
ACC 323T
BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
 
 
MSS 6202
MSc-AS (02)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. B. ILEMBO
 
ACC 322T
BAF-BS 3A(60)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer MR. K. MWITA
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
LI 101T
BAED-EK(137)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer TUNGU MASANJA
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
LIM 324
BSC-LIM 3(50)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer Mr. PAUL MUSHI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 223T1
LLB 2C(65)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer I.PUNGE
 
PUB 126T
BHRM 1A(70)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
KSW 301
BELM 3(94)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. JOHARI
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 064T
DIT 1 (46)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. TUPOKIGWE
 
EDU 101T
BAED-EM
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 221T
BECA 2(39)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 123T
BAED-CA
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
ECO 111T
BSC-ICTB 1(52)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. C. SHITIMA
 
EDU 107T
BAED-EM
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer MR. KOLOE
 
POM 121T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer MR. MAKUNDI
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 226T
BHRM 2A(50)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. NDIKUMANA
 
BUS 225T
BPSCM 2A(60)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
 
PUB 337T
BHSM 3B(70) BHSM 3A(76)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer Ms. ROGATE PHINIAS
QMS 017T
CAS (08)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer Mr JOSEPH LWAHO
 
ACC 221T
BAF-PS 2A(65)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA Lecturer DR. D.J. MEELA Lecturer DR. M. JAMES
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology