Venue:FUNDIKIRA (B 205) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 121T
BAF-BS 1A(60)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA Lecturer DR. ISAGA
PUB 126T
BHRM 1B(50)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo
 
ACC 124T
BAF-PS 1A(75)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer DR. MWASALWIBA Lecturer MR. E. MTUI
BUS 221T
BAF-PS 2A(65)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 062T
DIT 1 (46)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Mr. FRANK
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 026
CLGM (56)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer MR. D. NYONI
BUS 012
CLGM (56)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer MR. MRISHA
POM 222
BSC-POM 2(50)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Dr. F. Lyakurwa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 210T
BHRM 2A(50)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer MR. KITILA
 
KSW 301T
BELM 3(94)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer DR. JOHARI
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 324
BSC-EPP 3(46)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Prof. Aurelia Kamuzora
EMA 306T
BECA 3(44)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
 
LOG 030
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Ms. S. Juma SULEIMAN
ACC 122T
BAF-BS 1A(60)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer MR. E. MTUI Lecturer DR. MWASALWIBA
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 123T
LLB 1B(70)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer MR. F. MATUNGWA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DST 010T
CLGM (56)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer DR. A.NGALAWA
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 221T
BBA-EIM 2(79)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 026T
CLGM (56)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer MR. D. NYONI
 
EDU 206T
BELM 2(82)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA Lecturer MR. KOLOE
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 023T
CIT (70)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Mr. FRANK
 
PUB 111T
BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
 
 
BUS 012T
CLGM (56)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer MR. MRISHA
 
LAW 331T
LLB 3B(74)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer E. KAYAMBA Lecturer MR. F. MATUNGWA
EMA 307T
BECA 3(44)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology