BAED-CA FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 103
BAED-CA BAED-EC
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 208)
Lecturer MS. LEILA Lecturer Ms. RAIZA
ACC 121
BAF-PS 1A(75) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAED-CA BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1C(50) BSC-ICTB 2(46)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. ISAGA Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA
BUS 123
BAED-EC BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BAED-CA BBA-EIM 1(75)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
EDU 101T
BAED-CA
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
 
ACC 123
BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1C(50) BAED-CA
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. MSAIDI Lecturer MR. A. MAZIKU
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 121T
BAED-CA
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 101)
Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA Lecturer DR. ISAGA
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 124
BSC-POM 2(50) BSC-IEM 1(86) BAED-CA BAED-EC BSC-POM 1(39) BBA-EIM 1(75)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
EDU 101
BAED-EC BSC-EDU(MICT) 1(78) BAED-EK(137) BAED-EM BAED-CA
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
EDU 103T
BAED-CA BAED-EC
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 105)
Lecturer Ms. RAIZA
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 124T
BAED-CA
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 201)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 123T
BAED-CA
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. A. MAZIKU Lecturer MR. MSAIDI
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 123T
BAED-CA
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 121
BBA-EIM 1(75) BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BAED-CA BAED-EC
Venue RUMANYIKA (LT 4) (244)
Lecturer MR. JOHAKIM Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 121T
BAED-CA
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 101)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:32
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology