BAF-PS 2B(65) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 221
BPSCM 2A(60) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BBA-EIM 2(79) BBA-MM 2A(60) BAF-PS 2B(65) BBA-MM 2B(56) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Dr. HAWA TUNDUI Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 221T
BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 101)
 
 
ACC 323T
BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DST 102T
BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. A.NGALAWA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 222T
BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer MR. O. MCHAKI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 221T
BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 222
BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2B(70)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Dr. J. MYAVA Lecturer MR. O. MCHAKI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIN 223T
BAF-PS 2B(65)
MAEKANI LT6(100)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
DST 102
BPSCM 1A(48) BPSCM 1B(45) BBA-EIM 2(79) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. VENOSA MUSHI
ACC 221
BECA 2(39) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. D.J. MEELA Lecturer DR. M. JAMES Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA
ACC 323
BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-PS 2B(65) BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-BS 3B(60) BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer MR. MSAIDI Lecturer DR. KISANJARA Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA
FIN 223
BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BECA 2(39) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA Lecturer DR. J. BUHIMILA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology