BAF-PS 3(85) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 323T
BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 101)
Lecturer DR. KISANJARA Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA Lecturer MR. MSAIDI
BUS 321T
BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MR. MRISHA
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
FIN 321T
BAF-PS 3(85)
Lecturer MR. K. MWITA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 324
BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-BS 3B(60) BAF-PS 3(85)
MAEKANI LT1(300)
Lecturer DR. J. BUHIMILA
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 325T
BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue NTARE (C 109)
Lecturer MR. MSAIDI Lecturer MR. E. MTUI
FIN 321
BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-BS 3B(60) BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue LUTHURI CR3(200)
Lecturer MR. K. MWITA Lecturer DR. J. KIRIA
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 325
BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer MR. MSAIDI Lecturer MR. E. MTUI
ACC 324T
BAF-PS 3(85)
MAEKANI LT4(100)
Lecturer DR. J. BUHIMILA
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
FIN 325T
BAF-PS 3(85)
Lecturer DR. KOMBA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIN 325
BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-BS 3B(60) BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer DR. KOMBA Lecturer DR. MBOGELA Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 321
BSC-ICTB 3(37) BAF-PS 3(85) BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-BS 3B(60) BPSCM 3(82) BBA-EIM 3(66) BBA-MM 3(77) BECA 3(44)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE Lecturer MR. MRISHA
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 323
BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-PS 2B(65) BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-BS 3B(60) BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer MR. MSAIDI Lecturer DR. KISANJARA Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/6/2021 15:55
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology