BBA-MM 1B(54) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 123
BAED-EC BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BAED-CA BBA-EIM 1(75)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
PUB 111
BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48) BBA-EIM 1(75) BAF-PS 1A(75) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAF-BS 1C(50) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1A(60)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Ms. ZUENA KILUGWE Lecturer DR. RINGO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 122T
BBA-MM 1B(54)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MR. KITILA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 111T
BBA-MM 1A(55) BBA-MM 1B(54)
Lecturer DR. RINGO
Venue LUTHURI CR2(182)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 105T
BBA-MM 1B(54)
MAEKANI LT3(100)
Lecturer Mr JOSEPH LWAHO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 121T
BBA-MM 1B(54)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer MR. JOHAKIM Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 121
BBA-EIM 1(75) BBA-MM 1A(55) BBA-MM 1B(54) BSC-P&D 1 (43) BSC-PPM 1(64) BSC-EPP 1(44) BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAF-PS 1A(75) BAED-EM BAED-EC BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. C. SHITIMA Lecturer MS.A. MWAKIBETE
Lecturer Mr. N.Ngilangwa
BUS 122
BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BSC-POM 3(50) BSC-IEM 3A(50) BSC-IEM 3B(50)
Venue LUTHURI CR3(200)
Lecturer MR. KITILA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 105
BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48) BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BBA-EIM 1(75) BAF-PS 1A(75) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Mr. Lusungu Mbigili Lecturer DR. B. ILEMBO Lecturer Mr JOSEPH LWAHO
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 123T
BAED-EC BBA-MM 1B(54)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 121
BBA-EIM 1(75) BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BAED-CA BAED-EC
Venue RUMANYIKA (LT 4) (244)
Lecturer MR. JOHAKIM Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 121T
BBA-EIM 1(75) BBA-MM 1A(55) BBA-MM 1B(54)
Venue RUMANYIKA (LT 4) (244)
Lecturer Mr. N.Ngilangwa
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology