BBA-MM 2A(60) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 225T
BBA-MM 2A(60)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 221
BPSCM 2A(60) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BBA-EIM 2(79) BBA-MM 2A(60) BAF-PS 2B(65) BBA-MM 2B(56) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Dr. HAWA TUNDUI Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 223
BECA 2(39) BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56) BBA-EIM 2(79)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Dr. CHAO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DST 102T
BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56)
Lecturer DR. M. C. EDWARD
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 222T
BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56)
MAEKANI LT1(300)
Lecturer MR.MNZAVA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 222
BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56)
MAEKANI LT2(300)
Lecturer MR.MNZAVA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 225
BSC-ICTB 2(46) BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54) BBA-EIM 2(79) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56) BSC-P&D 3(30) BSC-PPM 3(34)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr. Kato Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 223T
BBA-MM 2A(60)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
 
BUS 223T
BBA-MM 2A(60)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer Dr. CHAO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
DST 102
BPSCM 1A(48) BPSCM 1B(45) BBA-EIM 2(79) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. VENOSA MUSHI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 223
BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-EIM 2(79) BPSCM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA Lecturer DR. MAZIKU Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 221T
BBA-MM 2A(60)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:32
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology