BBA-MM 3(77) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 324
BBA-MM 3(77)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MR.MNZAVA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 323T
BBA-MM 3(77)
Venue NTARE (C 108)
Lecturer Dr. HAWA TUNDUI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 321T
BBA-MM 3(77)
Lecturer MR. MRISHA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 323
BBA-EIM 3(66) BBA-MM 3(77)
Venue LUTHURI CR3(200)
Lecturer Dr. HAWA TUNDUI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 321
BBA-EIM 3(66) BPSCM 3(82) BBA-MM 3(77)
Venue KINGALU (150)
Lecturer MR. D. Njovu
ECO 307
BBA-EIM 3(66) BPSCM 3(82) BBA-MM 3(77) BHSM 3A(76) BPA-LGM 3(67) BHSM 3B(70) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Mr. N.Ngilangwa
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 321
BSC-ICTB 3(37) BAF-PS 3(85) BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-BS 3B(60) BPSCM 3(82) BBA-EIM 3(66) BBA-MM 3(77) BECA 3(44)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE Lecturer MR. MRISHA
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 322
BBA-EIM 3(66) BBA-MM 3(77)
Venue LUTHURI CR2(182)
Lecturer DR. MOFULU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 325
BBA-EIM 3(66) BBA-MM 3(77)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:32
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology