BECA 3(44) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 306T
BECA 3(44)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
EDU 308
BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52) BECA 3(44)
Venue KINGALU (150)
Lecturer MR. KOLOE Lecturer Ms Kiwara
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 312
BECA 3(44) BEEM 3(52) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53) BELM 3(94)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer Ms. RAIZA
ACC 306
BECA 3(44)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 312T
BECA 3(44) BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Ms. RAIZA
BUS 350T
BECA 3(44)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer Mr. Baraka Kambi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMA 306
BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53) BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52) BECA 3(44)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr PERPETUA Lecturer Mr Salasu
EDU 308T
BECA 3(44)
Venue NTARE (C 108)
Lecturer MR. KOLOE
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMA 306T
BECA 3(44)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
 
EDU 305T
BECA 3(44) BEEM 3(52) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53) BELM 3(94)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 305
BECA 3(44) BEEM 3(52) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53) BELM 3(94)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 350
BECA 3(44)
Venue NTARE (C 108)
Lecturer Mr. Baraka Kambi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 321
BSC-ICTB 3(37) BAF-PS 3(85) BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-BS 3B(60) BPSCM 3(82) BBA-EIM 3(66) BBA-MM 3(77) BECA 3(44)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE Lecturer MR. MRISHA
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 310
BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52) BECA 3(44) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer Mr. Noel Edward
EMA 307
BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52) BECA 3(44)
Venue LUTHURI CR2(182)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 310T
BECA 3(44) BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer Mr. Noel Edward
EMA 307T
BECA 3(44)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Mr Salasu
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:32
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology