BHSM 3A(76) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 329
BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70)
Venue LUTHURI CR3(200)
Lecturer PROF. H. MOLLEL
PUB 337
BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70)
Venue RUMANYIKA (LT 4) (244)
Lecturer PROF. H. MOLLEL Lecturer Ms. ROGATE PHINIAS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 345
BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70)
Venue KINGALU (150)
Lecturer PROF. H. MOLLEL Lecturer Dr. Lawrencia Mushi Lecturer DR. MACKFALLEN
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 103
BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70)
Venue RUMANYIKA (LT 4) (244)
Lecturer DR. J. UBENA Lecturer MR. F. MATUNGWA
PUB 325
BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70)
Venue LUTHURI CR3(200)
Lecturer MR. Deogratias Mpenzi
PUB 323
BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70) BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA-LGM 3(67)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Prof. Itika Lecturer MR. Deogratias Mpenzi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 307
BBA-EIM 3(66) BPSCM 3(82) BBA-MM 3(77) BHSM 3A(76) BPA-LGM 3(67) BHSM 3B(70) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Mr. N.Ngilangwa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 307T.
BHSM 3A(76)
MAEKANI LT4(100)
 
 
PUB 323T
BHSM 3A(76)
MAEKANI LT2(300)
Lecturer MR. Deogratias Mpenzi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 345T
BHSM 3A(76)
MAEKANI LT2(300)
Lecturer MR. Deogratias Mpenzi
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 321
BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 337T
BHSM 3B(70) BHSM 3A(76)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Ms. ROGATE PHINIAS
PUB 325T
BHSM 3A(76)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer MR. Deogratias Mpenzi
 
PUB 337T
BHSM 3B(70) BHSM 3A(76)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer Ms. ROGATE PHINIAS
LAW 103T
BHSM 3A(76)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 109)
Lecturer MR. F. MATUNGWA
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:32
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology