BMC (10) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 020
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer MR. JOHAKIM
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 025/ICT 020
BMC (10) CLM (03) CLIM (15)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Mr. FRANK
POM 040
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer MR. MAKASABI Lecturer MR. MAKUNDI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 030
CLGM (56) BMC (10)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 208)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
ICT 020T
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 210) (50)
Lecturer Mr. FRANK
POM 040T
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer MR. MAKASABI Lecturer MR. MAKUNDI
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 030T
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer Ms. S. Juma SULEIMAN
LOG 030
BMC (10) CLM (03)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 205)
Lecturer Ms. S. Juma SULEIMAN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 030T
CLGM (56) BMC (10)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 020T
BMC (10)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. JOHAKIM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology