BPA 1B(67) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 124T
BPA 1B(67)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 123T
BPA 1A(70) BPA 1B(67)
MAEKANI LT2(300)
Lecturer MS.A. MWAKIBETE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 124
BPA-RAM 1B(60) BPA-RAM 1A(70) BHSM 1A(65) BHRM 1A(70) BPA-LGM 1B(48) BPA-LGM 1A(50) BPA 1B(67) BPA 1A(70) BHRM 1B(50) BHSM 1B(65) BHSM 1C(60)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. SHILINGI Lecturer DR. ELIZA M Lecturer Ms. ZUENA KILUGWE
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 126
BPA-RAM 1B(60) BPA-RAM 1A(70) BHRM 1A(70) BHRM 1B(50) BPA-LGM 1B(48) BPA-LGM 1A(50) BPA 1B(67) BHSM 1A(65) BHSM 1B(65) BHSM 1C(60) BPA 1A(70)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Dr. O. Tefurukwa Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo Lecturer DR. ELIZA M
PUB 129
BPA-RAM 1A(70) BPA-RAM 1B(60) BHSM 1A(65) BHSM 1B(65) BHSM 1C(60) BHRM 1A(70) BHRM 1B(50) BPA-LGM 1B(48) BPA-LGM 1A(50) BPA 1A(70) BPA 1B(67)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA Lecturer DR. D. KAMUGISHA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 120
BPA-RAM 1B(60) BPA-RAM 1A(70) BPA 1B(67) BPA 1A(70)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA Lecturer Ms. ZUENA KILUGWE
ECO 123
BHSM 1A(65) BHRM 1A(70) BPA-RAM 1A(70) BPA-RAM 1B(60) BPA-LGM 1B(48) BPA-LGM 1A(50) BPA 1B(67) BPA 1A(70) BHRM 1B(50) BHSM 1B(65) BHSM 1C(60)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Dr. E. Mkuna Lecturer MS.A. MWAKIBETE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 126T
BPA 1B(67)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 101)
Lecturer MR. D. NYONI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 129T
BPA 1B(67)
Venue MAZENGO (A 113)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 120T
BPA 1B(67) BPA 1A(70)
Venue KINGALU (150)
Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA Lecturer MS. MWAHIJA K.
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology