BPA-LGM 3(67) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 333T
BPA-LGM 3(67)
Lecturer Ms. FARAJA COSMAS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 3323T
BPA-LGM 3(67)
Lecturer MR. Deogratias Mpenzi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 326T
BPA-LGM 3(67)
Lecturer Dr. O. Tefurukwa
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 324T
BPA-LGM 3(67)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 307T
BPA-LGM 3(67)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 320
BPA-LGM 3(67) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50)
Venue LUTHURI CR3(200)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 326
BPA-LGM 3(67) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr. M.C. MILANZI Lecturer Dr. O. Masue Lecturer Dr. O. Tefurukwa Lecturer DR. S. FUNDI
PUB 323
BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70) BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA-LGM 3(67)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Prof. Itika Lecturer MR. Deogratias Mpenzi
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 333
BPA-LGM 3(67)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 105)
Lecturer MR. G. IGULU
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 324
BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA-LGM 3(67)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. D.MUYA Lecturer DR. D. KAMUGISHA
ECO 307
BBA-EIM 3(66) BPSCM 3(82) BBA-MM 3(77) BHSM 3A(76) BPA-LGM 3(67) BHSM 3B(70) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Mr. N.Ngilangwa
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 303T
BPA-LGM 3(67)
 
 
 
LAW 303
BPA-LGM 3(67)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 109)
Lecturer MS. B. ITEBA
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 334
BPA-LGM 3(67)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba Lecturer DR. M. J. NDUNGURU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 334T
BPA-LGM 3(67)
Lecturer DR. M. J. NDUNGURU Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 320T
BPA-LGM 3(67)
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S. Lecturer MR. D. NYONI
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology