BPSCM 1A(48) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 122
BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48)
Venue KINGALU (150)
Lecturer Ms. S. Juma
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 121T
BPSCM 1A(48)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Dr. L. Mwagike
 
PUB 111
BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48) BBA-EIM 1(75) BAF-PS 1A(75) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAF-BS 1C(50) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1A(60)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Ms. ZUENA KILUGWE Lecturer DR. RINGO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 122T
BPSCM 1A(48)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer Ms. S. Juma
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 121ET
BPSCM 1A(48) BPSCM 1B(45)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 105)
Lecturer MS.A. MWAKIBETE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 121
BBA-EIM 1(75) BBA-MM 1A(55) BBA-MM 1B(54) BSC-P&D 1 (43) BSC-PPM 1(64) BSC-EPP 1(44) BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAF-PS 1A(75) BAED-EM BAED-EC BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. C. SHITIMA Lecturer MS.A. MWAKIBETE
Lecturer Mr. N.Ngilangwa
LOG 121
BPSCM 1A(48) BPSCM 1B(45)
Venue LUTHURI CR3(200)
Lecturer Dr. L. Mwagike
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 105
BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48) BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BBA-EIM 1(75) BAF-PS 1A(75) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Mr. Lusungu Mbigili Lecturer DR. B. ILEMBO Lecturer Mr JOSEPH LWAHO
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 111T
BPSCM 1A(48) BPSCM 1B(45)
Venue BOMANI (LT 3) (90)
Lecturer DR. RINGO
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
DST 102
BPSCM 1A(48) BPSCM 1B(45) BBA-EIM 2(79) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. VENOSA MUSHI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 105T
BPSCM 1A(48)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DST 102T
BPSCM 1A(48)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 11)
lecturer DR. E. NDUNGURU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:32
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology