BPSCM 2B(54) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 221
BPSCM 2A(60) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BBA-EIM 2(79) BBA-MM 2A(60) BAF-PS 2B(65) BBA-MM 2B(56) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Dr. HAWA TUNDUI Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 225T
BBA-MM 2B(56) BPSCM 2B(54)
MAEKANI LT1(300)
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 223T
BBA-MM 2B(56) BPSCM 2B(54)
MAEKANI LT4(100)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 221T
BPSCM 2B(54) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2B(70)
MAEKANI LT1(300)
Lecturer DR. E. Makoye
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 223
BECA 2(39) BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56) BBA-EIM 2(79)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Dr. CHAO
LOG 223
BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue LUTHURI CR1(182)
Lecturer DR. E. Makoye
LOG 222
BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. N. Mrope
LOG 222T
BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue BOMANI (LT 3) (90)
Lecturer DR. N. Mrope
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 225
BSC-ICTB 2(46) BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54) BBA-EIM 2(79) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56) BSC-P&D 3(30) BSC-PPM 3(34)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr. Kato Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 223T
BPSCM 2B(54)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer DR. E. Makoye
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 223T
BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. MAZIKU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 223
BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-EIM 2(79) BPSCM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA Lecturer DR. MAZIKU Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology