BSC-POM 1(39) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
DST 100
BSC-IEM 1(86) BSC-AS 1(22) BSC-POM 1(39) BSC-PPM 1(64) BSC-P&D 1 (43) BSC-EPP 1(44) LLB 1A(70) LLB 1B(70) LLB 1C(70) LLB 1D(65)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
lecturer DR. E. NDUNGURU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POM 121
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue NTARE (C 109)
Lecturer MR. ASHIRAF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 124T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 124
BSC-POM 2(50) BSC-IEM 1(86) BAED-CA BAED-EC BSC-POM 1(39) BBA-EIM 1(75)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POM 122
BSC-IEM 1(86) BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue LUTHURI CR3(200)
Lecturer DR. M. Mangula
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
POM 123
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 208)
Lecturer MR. E. KIKULI
POM 122T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue MAZENGO (A 114)
Lecturer DR. M. Mangula
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 124
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue KINGALU (150)
Lecturer DR. MICHAEL MKWIZU
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
EMS 127T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue NTARE (C 211)
Lecturer MR. MAKASABI Lecturer Dr. F. Lyakurwa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POM 121T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 108)
Lecturer MR. MAKUNDI
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMS 127
BSC-IEM 1(86) BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue LUTHURI CR2(182)
Lecturer Dr. F. Lyakurwa
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 124T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue FUNDIKIRA (B 101)
Lecturer DR. MICHAEL MKWIZU
 
DST 100T
BSC-POM 1(39) BSC-P&D 1 (43)
Venue MAZENGO (A 110)
Lecturer DR. T. THEOBALD
POM 123T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue MAZENGO (A 117)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology