Venue:NTARE (C 112) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 206T
BHSM 2A(70)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer DR. LIHAWA
 
LIM 021
CLIM (15)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer Mr. Bea G
BUS 324
BBA-MM 3(77)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MR.MNZAVA
LIM 022
CLIM (15)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer Mr. KABOGOLO
BUS 321T
BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MR. MRISHA
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 082
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer Prof. A. Chamwali
LIM 023
CLIM (15)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MS. SALOME
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 350T
BECA 3(44)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer Mr. Baraka Kambi
 
PUB 129T
BPA 1A(70)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
 
QMS 102T
BAF-BS 1B(60)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 024T
CIT (70)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MS. ELIMERCY N.
 
LAW 015T
CL A (68)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer E. KAYAMBA
 
LIM 024
CLIM (15)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MS. SALOME
LIM 021T
CLIM (15)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer Mr. Bea G
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 223T
BBA-MM 2A(60)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
 
ACC 123T
BAF-BS 1B(60)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MR. MSAIDI
 
PUB 126T
BPA 1A(70)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MR. D. NYONI
 
DST 100T
BSC-PPM 1(64)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer DR. VENOSA MUSHI
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 321T
BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer Mr. KIVARIA
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 082T
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer Prof. A. Chamwali
 
ACC 125T
BAF-PS 1A(75)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MR. O. MCHAKI
 
LIM 328
BSC-LIM 3(50)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer Mr. Bea G
LIM 024T
CLIM (15)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer MS. SALOME
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 225T
BSC-POM 2(50)
Venue NTARE (C 112)
Lecturer DR. B. ILEMBO
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology