Venue: NTARE (C 201) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 223
BSC-AS 2(34)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer Dr. MBUKWA
MSS 123T
BAED-EM
Venue NTARE (C 201)
 
 
MSS 321
BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer Mr. Lusungu Mbigili
EDU 312
BECA 3(44) BEEM 3(52) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53) BELM 3(94)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer Ms. RAIZA Lecturer MR. MATEKERE
BUS 224T
BBA-EIM 2(79)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer Mr. Baraka Kambi
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 122T
BBA-MM 1B(54)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MR. KITILA
 
CSS 014
CAS (08)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MS. ELIMERCY N. Lecturer MR. LAURENT
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 325T
BBA-EIM 3(66)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
 
 
BUS 210T
BPA-RAM 2A(75)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MR. KITILA
 
ACC 223T
BPSCM 2A(60)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA Lecturer DR. MAZIKU Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 024
CIT (70)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MS. ELIMERCY N.
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 127T
LLB 1C(70)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
 
 
QMS 222
BSC-AS 2(34)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer Prof. A. Chamwali
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 325
BSC-AS 3(38)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer Mr. Lusungu Mbigili
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 223T
LLB 2D(65)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MS. B. ITEBA
 
LAW 127T
LLB 1D(65)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer I.PUNGE
 
QMS 324T
BSC-AS 3(38)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 114
BSC-ICTM 1(41) BSC-AS 1(22)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer DR MAGUYA
PUB 236T
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer DR. RINGO
 
 
LAW 333
LLB 3A(75) LLB 3B(74) LLB 3C(70)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MR. D. MAPENDO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 229T
LLB 2A(65)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MR. D. MAPENDO
 
EDU 206T
BEEM 2(60)
Venue NTARE (C 201)
Lecturer MR. KOLOE
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology