Venue:NTARE (C 207) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 124T
BPA 1B(67)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
 
 
PUB 232T
BHRM 2B(50)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Dr. O. Tefurukwa
 
LOG 121T
BPSCM 1A(48)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Dr. L. Mwagike
 
QMS 013
CAS (08)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer MS. ELIMERCY N.
BUS 085
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer MS. HAPPINESS MHICHE
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 025/ICT 020
BMC (10) CLM (03) CLIM (15)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Mr. FRANK
CSS 083
DIT 2 (69)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer DR. TUPOKIGWE
BUS 210T
BPA 2B(70)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer MR. MRISHA
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 015T
CAS (08)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Prof. MUNA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 083T
DIT 2 (69)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer DR. TUPOKIGWE
 
ACC 123T
BAF-BS 1A(60)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer MR. A. MAZIKU Lecturer MR. MSAIDI
QMS 013T
CAS (08)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer MS. ELIMERCY N.
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 325T
BSC-ICTB 3(37) BSC-ITS 3(49)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Dr. Ing. MORICE
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 030T
CLGM (56) BMC (10)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE
ACC 223T
BBA-EIM 2(79)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA
PUB 236T
BPA 2A(78)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba
 
EDU 207T
BEEM 2(60)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 102ET
BSC-P&D 1 (43)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Dr. MBEGALO
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 224T
BSC-AS 2(34)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Dr. MBEGALO
 
LOG 060T
CLM (03)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Dr. P.Nsimbila
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 121T
BAED-EM
Venue NTARE (C 207)
 
 
ACC 122T
BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer MR. E. MTUI Lecturer DR. MWASALWIBA
BUS 221T
BBA-MM 2A(60)
Venue NTARE (C 207)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:33
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology