Venue:NTARE (C 210) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 064
DIT 1 (46)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer DR. TUPOKIGWE
BUS 121T
BBA-MM 1A(55)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer MR. JOHAKIM
 
QMS 061T
DAS 1 (12)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Mr JOSEPH LWAHO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 124T
BSC-POM 1(39)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 022
CIT (70)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer MR. LAURENT
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 207T
BSC-EDU(MICT) 2(71)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
 
ACC 121T
BAF-PS 1B(74)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA
 
QMS 061
DAS 1 (12)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Mr JOSEPH LWAHO
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 015
CAS (08)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Prof. MUNA
QMS 062
DAS 1 (12)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer MR. EDWIN KWAYU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 070T
CLM (03)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 225T
LLB 2A(65)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer MR. H. KIMELA
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 107T
BHRM 1B(50)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer MR. F. MATUNGWA
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 085T
DAS 2 (40)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer MS. HAPPINESS MHICHE
 
QMS 224
BSC-AS 2(34)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Dr. MBEGALO
EDU 204T
BECA 2(39)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer MS. LEILA
 
LAW 128T
LLB 1D(65)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer DR. T. MNYASENGA
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 124T1
BAF-PS 1B(74)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer DR. MWASALWIBA Lecturer MR. E. MTUI
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 017
CAS (08)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Mr JOSEPH LWAHO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 094T
CLGM (56)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer MR. K. MWITA Lecturer MR. A. MAZIKU
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 025T
CLIM (15)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer Mr. FRANK
 
EDU 108T
BAED-EK(137)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
 
 
ECO 102T
BSC-AS 1(22)
Venue NTARE (C 210)
Lecturer DR. T. NSINDAGI
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology