Venue:KIMATHI (CR 10) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 5202
Msc. MM (07)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
ACC 5412
Msc - EIM (01)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer Dr. J. MYAVA Lecturer DR. PASCAL
ML 530
LLM-CL(10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. COSMAS
 
ML 524
LLM-CL(10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. COSMAS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 5204
MBA-CM (16) MSC-PSCM (15) MSC-A&F (10) Msc - EIM (01) Msc. MM (07)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer Dr. HAWA TUNDUI
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
ML 522
LLM-CL(10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. M. KADILU
 
ML 530
LLM-CL(10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. COSMAS
 
ACC 5205
MSC-A&F (10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. M. JAMES Lecturer DR. ISAGA
BUS 5206
Msc. MM (07)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer Dr. CHAO Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 329T
LLB 3A(75)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer E. KAYAMBA
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 125T
LLB 1B(70)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer MR. C. KILONZO
 
ECO 601
MSC-ECON (10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer PROF. KUZILWA
 
ACC 222T
BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer MR. O. MCHAKI
 
ECO 604
MSC-PPM (23)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer Dr. Fred Alfred
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
ML 524
LLM-CL(10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. COSMAS
 
BUS 5202
Msc. MM (07)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
PUB 232T
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. SHILINGI
 
 
BUS 5204
MBA-CM (16) MSC-PSCM (15) MSC-A&F (10) Msc - EIM (01) Msc. MM (07)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer Dr. HAWA TUNDUI
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 5206
Msc. MM (07)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer Dr. CHAO Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 5205
MSC-A&F (10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. M. JAMES Lecturer DR. ISAGA
ECO 604
MSC-PPM (23)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer Dr. Fred Alfred
 
ML 522
LLM-CL(10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. M. KADILU
 
ECO 123T
BPA-LGM 1A(50)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer Dr. E. Mkuna
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
MSS 224T
BSC-EDU(MICT) 2(71)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer MS. LYDIA LWEGELELA
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 509
MSC-ECON (10) MSC-EPP (04) MSC-PPM (23)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer DR. C. SHITIMA
PUB 325T
BHSM 3A(76)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer MR. Deogratias Mpenzi
 
ECO 601
MSC-ECON (10)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer PROF. KUZILWA
 
ACC 5412
Msc - EIM (01)
Venue KIMATHI (CR 10)
Lecturer Dr. J. MYAVA Lecturer DR. PASCAL
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:33
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology