Venue:FANON (LT 1) (270) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
EDU 204
BSC-EDU(MICT) 2(71) BELM 2(82) BEEM 2(60) BECA 2(39)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Ms Kiwara
LAW 123
LLB 1A(70) LLB 1B(70) LLB 1C(70) LLB 1D(65)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer DR. M. KADILU Lecturer MR. F. MATUNGWA
PUB 130
BPA-LGM 1B(48) BPA-LGM 1A(50)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer MR. G. IGULU Lecturer Ms. FARAJA COSMAS
LAW 128
LLB 1A(70) LLB 1B(70) LLB 1C(70) LLB 1D(65)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer MR. D. MAPENDO Lecturer DR. T. MNYASENGA
LAW 127
LLB 1A(70) LLB 1B(70) LLB 1C(70) LLB 1D(65)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer I.PUNGE Lecturer K. SHAIBU
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 223
BECA 2(39) BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56) BBA-EIM 2(79)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Dr. CHAO
LAW 225
LLB 2A(65) LLB 2B(65) LLB 2C(65) LLB 3C(70) LLB 2D(65)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer PROF. C.S.BINAMUNGU Lecturer MR. H. KIMELA
EDU 101
BAED-EC BSC-EDU(MICT) 1(78) BAED-EK(137) BAED-EM BAED-CA
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer DR. MUSTAPHA
LAW 125
LLB 1A(70) LLB 1B(70) LLB 1C(70) LLB 1D(65)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer DR. H. MASSAWE Lecturer MR. C. KILONZO
ECO 121T
BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Mr. N.Ngilangwa
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 222
BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2B(70)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Dr. J. MYAVA Lecturer MR. O. MCHAKI
MSS 124
BAED-EM BSC-ITS 1(51) BSC-ICTM 1(41) BSC-EDU(MICT) 1(78)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Mr. Lusungu Mbigili
ACC 122
BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer DR. MWASALWIBA Lecturer MR. E. MTUI
ECO 307
BBA-EIM 3(66) BPSCM 3(82) BBA-MM 3(77) BHSM 3A(76) BPA-LGM 3(67) BHSM 3B(70) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Mr. N.Ngilangwa
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 128
BSC-ICTB 2(46) BSC-ICTM 2(44) BSC-ITS 2(51)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer Dr. Ing. MORICE
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 310
BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer MS. HAPPINESS MHICHE
ECO 123T
BHSM 1A(65) BHSM 1B(65) BHSM 1C(60)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer MS.A. MWAKIBETE
PUB 229
BPA-LGM 2A(80) BPA-LGM 2B(80)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer MR. G. IGULU
ECO 326
BSC-PPM 3(34) BSC-P&D 3(30) BSC-EPP 3(46)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer PROF. KUZILWA
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 223T
BSC-EPP 2(46) BSC-P&D 2(43) BSC-PPM 2(50)
Venue FANON (LT 1) (270)
Lecturer DR. T. NSINDAGI
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology