Venue:MAREALE (LT 2) (143) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
KF 101
BAED-EK(137)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer Mr A. Fuluge
QMS 102E
BSC-EPP 1(44) BSC-P&D 1 (43) BSC-PPM 1(64)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer Dr. MBEGALO
LAW 107
BHRM 1A(70) BHRM 1B(50)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer MR. F. MATUNGWA Lecturer DR. M. KADILU
LAW 019
CL A (68) CL B (67)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer MR. H. KIMELA
LOG 221
BSC-IEM 3A(50) BSC-IEM 3B(50) BSC-POM 3(50)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
SULEIMAN
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 125T
LLB 1C(70)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. H. MASSAWE
 
CSS 321
BSC-ITS 3(49) BSC-ICTM 3(61) BSC-ICTB 3(37) BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer Mr. KIVARIA
LOG 222
BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. N. Mrope
DST 102T
BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. A.NGALAWA
DST 102T
BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56)
Lecturer DR. M. C. EDWARD
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 125
BSC-EPP 1(44) BSC-PPM 1(64) BSC-P&D 1 (43)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. S. FUNDI Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba Lecturer Ms. ZUENA KILUGWE
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 328T
BHRM 3B(53) BHRM 3A(70)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer Ms. ZUENA KILUGWE
PUB 124T
BHSM 1C(60) BHSM 1B(65)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. SHILINGI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
DST 100T
LLB 1A(70)
Lecturer Dr. A. MAKAUKI
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
 
LAW 123T
LLB 1A(70)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. M. KADILU
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 123T
BAED-EC BBA-MM 1B(54)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
EMS 124
BSC-IEM 1(86)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer MR. EDWIN KWAYU
ENG 200/201
BELM 2(82)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer Mr. J. Kapaya
BUS 325
BBA-EIM 3(66) BBA-MM 3(77)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
KI 101
BAED-EK(137)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. M. KANIGI
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 324T
BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55)
Venue MAREALE (LT 2) (143)
Lecturer DR. D.MUYA
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:33
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology