MAEKANI LT5(100) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
FIN 321T
BAF-PS 3(85)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer MR. K. MWITA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 325T
BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer Dr. Ing. MORICE
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 221T
BPSCM 2B(54)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer DR. E. Makoye
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 123T
BBA-MM 1A(55)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 122T
BPSCM 1A(48)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer Ms. S. Juma
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 126T
BPA-RAM 1A(70)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer MR. LUSUBILO S.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 326T
BPA-RAM 3A(60)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer Dr. O. Tefurukwa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DST 100T
BSC-AS 1(22) BSC-IEM 1(86)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer DR. N. NGOWI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 126T
BHSM 1B(65)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer Dr. O. Tefurukwa
 
PUB 329T
BHSM 3B(70)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer Ms. ROGATE PHINIAS
 
BUS 122T
BSC-POM 3(50)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer MR. KITILA
 
LOG 223T
BPSCM 2B(54)
MAEKANI LT5(100)
Lecturer DR. E. Makoye
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:33
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology