Venue:SAMORA (NAH) (893) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
DST 100
BSC-IEM 1(86) BSC-AS 1(22) BSC-POM 1(39) BSC-PPM 1(64) BSC-P&D 1 (43) BSC-EPP 1(44) LLB 1A(70) LLB 1B(70) LLB 1C(70) LLB 1D(65)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
lecturer DR. E. NDUNGURU
ACC 121
BAF-PS 1A(75) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAED-CA BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1C(50) BSC-ICTB 2(46)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. ISAGA Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA
BUS 221
BPSCM 2A(60) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BBA-EIM 2(79) BBA-MM 2A(60) BAF-PS 2B(65) BBA-MM 2B(56) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Dr. HAWA TUNDUI Lecturer Dr. Kato
PUB 111
BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48) BBA-EIM 1(75) BAF-PS 1A(75) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAF-BS 1C(50) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1A(60)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Ms. ZUENA KILUGWE Lecturer DR. RINGO
ACC 323T
BAF-PS 2A(65)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 124
BPA-RAM 1B(60) BPA-RAM 1A(70) BHSM 1A(65) BHRM 1A(70) BPA-LGM 1B(48) BPA-LGM 1A(50) BPA 1B(67) BPA 1A(70) BHRM 1B(50) BHSM 1B(65) BHSM 1C(60)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. SHILINGI Lecturer DR. ELIZA M Lecturer Ms. ZUENA KILUGWE
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 126
BPA-RAM 1B(60) BPA-RAM 1A(70) BHRM 1A(70) BHRM 1B(50) BPA-LGM 1B(48) BPA-LGM 1A(50) BPA 1B(67) BHSM 1A(65) BHSM 1B(65) BHSM 1C(60) BPA 1A(70)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Dr. O. Tefurukwa Lecturer Mr. H. Kiyabo Lecturer DR. ELIZA M
PUB 129
BPA-RAM 1A(70) BPA-RAM 1B(60) BHSM 1A(65) BHSM 1B(65) BHSM 1C(60) BHRM 1A(70) BHRM 1B(50) BPA-LGM 1B(48) BPA-LGM 1A(50) BPA 1A(70) BPA 1B(67)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA Lecturer DR. D. KAMUGISHA
LAW 121
LLB 1B(70) LLB 1C(70) LLB 1A(70) LLB 1D(65)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Mr. I.MGETA Lecturer MR. D. MAPENDO
PUB 323
BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70) BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA-LGM 3(67)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Prof. Itika Lecturer MR. Deogratias Mpenzi
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 121
BBA-EIM 1(75) BBA-MM 1A(55) BBA-MM 1B(54) BSC-P&D 1 (43) BSC-PPM 1(64) BSC-EPP 1(44) BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAF-PS 1A(75) BAED-EM BAED-EC BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. C. SHITIMA Lecturer MS.A. MWAKIBETE
Lecturer Mr. N.Ngilangwa
PUB 227
BPA 2A(78) BPA 2B(70) BPA-LGM 2A(80) BPA-LGM 2B(80)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Dr. O. Masue
ECO 123
BHSM 1A(65) BHRM 1A(70) BPA-RAM 1A(70) BPA-RAM 1B(60) BPA-LGM 1B(48) BPA-LGM 1A(50) BPA 1B(67) BPA 1A(70) BHRM 1B(50) BHSM 1B(65) BHSM 1C(60)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Dr. E. Mkuna Lecturer MS.A. MWAKIBETE
PUB 224
BPA-RAM 2A(75) BPA-RAM 2B(70) BPA 2A(78) BPA 2B(70) BHRM 2A(50) BHRM 2B(50) BPA-LGM 2A(80) BPA-LGM 2B(80)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. NDIKUMANA Lecturer DR. SHILINGI Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
QMS 105
BPSCM 1B(45) BPSCM 1A(48) BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BBA-EIM 1(75) BAF-PS 1A(75) BAF-PS 1B(74) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1C(50)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer Mr. Lusungu Mbigili Lecturer DR. B. ILEMBO Lecturer Mr JOSEPH LWAHO
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
DST 102
BPSCM 1A(48) BPSCM 1B(45) BBA-EIM 2(79) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. VENOSA MUSHI
LAW 227
LLB 2B(65) LLB 2A(65) LLB 2C(65)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer K. SHAIBU Lecturer DR. E.G. MUSHI
LLB 2D(65)
ACC 323
BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-PS 2B(65) BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-BS 3B(60) BAF-PS 3(85)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer MR. MSAIDI Lecturer DR. KISANJARA Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA
PUB 321
BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BHSM 3A(76) BHSM 3B(70)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK Lecturer Mr. Christopher Nyaruba Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 123T
BPA-RAM 1A(70) BPA-RAM 1B(60)
Venue SAMORA (NAH) (893)
Lecturer MS.A. MWAKIBETE
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:33
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology