Venue:CHABRUMA (OC) (450) FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
PUB 232
BHRM 2A(50) BHRM 2B(50) BPA 2A(78) BPA 2B(70) BPA-LGM 2A(80) BPA-LGM 2B(80)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. SHILINGI Lecturer Dr. O. Tefurukwa
PUB 231
BPA-LGM 2A(80) BPA-LGM 2B(80)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. IDDA LYATONGA Lecturer MR. G. IGULU
BUS 123
BAED-EC BBA-MM 1B(54) BBA-MM 1A(55) BAED-CA BBA-EIM 1(75)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. MAKORERE
EDU 205
BSC-EDU(MICT) 2(71) BELM 2(82) BEEM 2(60) BECA 2(39)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. MACHUMU Lecturer MR. KOLOE
ACC 123
BAF-BS 1A(60) BAF-BS 1B(60) BAF-BS 1C(50) BAED-CA
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. MSAIDI Lecturer MR. A. MAZIKU
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
CSS 223
BSC-ICTB 2(46) BSC-ICTM 2(44) BSC-ITS 2(51) BSC-EDU(MICT) 2(71)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. KISANJARA
BUS 124
BSC-POM 2(50) BSC-IEM 1(86) BAED-CA BAED-EC BSC-POM 1(39) BBA-EIM 1(75)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr. Kato
PUB 326
BPA-LGM 3(67) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr. M.C. MILANZI Lecturer Dr. O. Masue Lecturer Dr. O. Tefurukwa Lecturer DR. S. FUNDI
EMA 306
BSC-EDU(MICT) 3(53) BELM 3(94) BEEM 3(52) BECA 3(44)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr PERPETUA Lecturer Mr Salasu
DST 300T
BSC-P&D 3(30) BSC-PPM 3(34) BSC-EPP 3(46)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. MATEKERE
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 210
BPA-RAM 2A(75) BPA-RAM 2B(70) BPA 2A(78) BPA 2B(70) BHRM 2A(50) BHRM 2B(50)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. KITILA Lecturer MR. MRISHA
PUB 120
BPA-RAM 1B(60) BPA-RAM 1A(70) BPA 1B(67) BPA 1A(70)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Mr. PETER ANDREA Lecturer Ms. ZUENA KILUGWE
PUB 324
BHRM 3A(70) BHRM 3B(53) BPA 3A(60) BPA 3B(55) BPA-RAM 3A(60) BPA-RAM 3B(50) BPA-LGM 3(67)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. D.MUYA Lecturer DR. D. KAMUGISHA
BUS 225
BSC-ICTB 2(46) BPSCM 2A(60) BPSCM 2B(54) BBA-EIM 2(79) BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56) BSC-P&D 3(30) BSC-PPM 3(34)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer Dr. Kato Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 321
BSC-ICTB 3(37) BAF-PS 3(85) BAF-BS 3A(60) BAF-BS 3B(60) BPSCM 3(82) BBA-EIM 3(66) BBA-MM 3(77) BECA 3(44)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. KILUMILE Lecturer MR. MRISHA
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 221
BECA 2(39) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65) BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer DR. D.J. MEELA Lecturer DR. M. JAMES Lecturer MR. A. MSUYA
ACC 223
BBA-MM 2A(60) BBA-EIM 2(79) BPSCM 2A(60) BBA-MM 2B(56) BPSCM 2B(54)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. H. KIPANGULA Lecturer DR. MAZIKU Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA
FIN 223
BAF-BS 2C(63) BAF-BS 2A(70) BAF-BS 2B(70) BECA 2(39) BAF-PS 2A(65) BAF-PS 2B(65)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
Lecturer MR. RILAGONYA Lecturer DR. J. BUHIMILA
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
LOG 221T
BSC-IEM 3A(50) BSC-IEM 3B(50)
Venue CHABRUMA (OC) (450)
SULEIMAN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/30/2021 17:19
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology