Venue: SEMINAR ROOM NO.4 FINAL
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
 
 
 
 
07:00-08:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 605
MSC-EPP (04)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. MBANO
 
BUS 5209
MBA-CM (16)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
EM 524
MEM (01)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer Dr. E GENDA
 
ACC 5210
MSC-A&F (10)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. MWASALWIBA Lecturer DR. MAZIKU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
 
LAW 620
MHSM (09)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. J. UBENA
 
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 5203
Msc. MM (07) Msc - EIM (01)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. KIKULA
BUS 5205
Msc - EIM (01) Msc. MM (07)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer Dr. CHAO
BUS 5203
Msc. MM (07) Msc - EIM (01)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. KIKULA
BUS 5209
MBA-CM (16)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer Dr. Kato
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-11:00
 
 
 
 
 
EM 522
MEM (01)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. S.BAKTA
 
 
 
 
 
11:00-12:00
 
 
 
 
 
EM 521
MEM (01)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer Dr. M. D. Milanzi
 
EM 522
MEM (01)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. S.BAKTA
 
ECO 605
MSC-EPP (04)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. MBANO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MSJD
 
 
 
 
13:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
ACC 5210
MSC-A&F (10)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. MWASALWIBA Lecturer DR. MAZIKU
BUS 5208
Msc - EIM (01) MBA-CM (16)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
PUB 533
MPA-LGM
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. S. FUNDI Lecturer DR. W. LAMECK
ML 501
LLM-C&A (05)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. T. LUAMBANO
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
ECO 509.
MSC-ECON (10) MSC-EPP (04) MSC-PPM (23)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. C. SHITIMA
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
ML 501
LLM-C&A (05)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. T. LUAMBANO
 
PUB 5012
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. SHILINGI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EM 524
MEM (01)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer Dr. E GENDA
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
BUS 5205
Msc - EIM (01) Msc. MM (07)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer Dr. CHAO
BUS 5208
Msc - EIM (01) MBA-CM (16)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. TUTUBA
 
 
 
 
17:00-18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EM 521
MEM (01)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer Dr. M. D. Milanzi
 
LAW 620
MHSM (09)
Venue SEMINAR ROOM NO.4
Lecturer DR. J. UBENA
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.1 5/10/2021 15:33
Mzumbe University, Information and Communication Technology